|
COMMISSIONER, MARITIME ADMINISTRATION
|
U1SE |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
HEAD OF TRAINING - FLYING
|
U1SE |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
CHIEF GROUND INSTRUCTOR
|
U1E |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL ENGINEERING INSTRUCTOR
|
U2 |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE ENGINEER
|
U2 |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL GROUND INSTRUCTOR
|
U2 |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE ENGINEER
|
U4 |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
|
U7 |
Ministry Of Works And Transport |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
SENIOR YOUTH OFFICER (PRINCIPAL FOR INSTITUTIONS)
|
U3 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
INSTRUCTOR (CARPENTRY AND JOINERY)
|
U5 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
INSTRUCTOR (TAILROING AND EMBROIDERY)
|
U5 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
INSTRUCTOR (AGRICULTURE)
|
U5 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR (CARPENTRY AND JOINERY)
|
U6 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR (TAILORING AND EMBROIDERY)
|
U6 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR (AGRICULTURE)
|
U6 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR (METAL WORKS AND FABRICATION)
|
U6 |
Ministry of Gender, Labour and Social Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL GOVERNMENT ANALYST/ MICROBIOLOGY AND BIO TERRORISM
|
U2 |
Ministry of Internal Affairs |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL GOVERNMENT ANALYST/FOOD AND DRUGS
|
U2 |
Ministry of Internal Affairs |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL GOVERNMENT ANALYST/FORENSIC BIOLOGY
|
U2 |
Ministry of Internal Affairs |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
LABORATORY ASSISTANT
|
U7 |
Ministry of Internal Affairs |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER - COMMUNICATION AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT
|
U1E |
Ministry Of Information And Communication Technology |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER-RURAL ELECTRIFICATION INITIATIVES DESIGN
|
U1E |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER - SERVICE TERRITORIES AND CONNECTIONS
|
U1E |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER - HEALTH, SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENT
|
U1E |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL ENVIRONMENT OFFICER – ENGINEERING
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL LAND OFFICER
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL MONITORING AND EVALUATION OFFICER
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL ENERGY OFFICER - BIO ENERGY
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL LEGAL OFFICER
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
PRINCIPAL INTERNAL AUDITOR
|
U2 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
SENIOR ACCOUNTANT
|
U3 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
SENIOR SURVEYOR
|
U3 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |
|
ASSISTANT ENGINEERING OFFICER – ELECTRICAL
|
U5 |
Ministry of Energy and Mineral Development |
2/28/2023 12:00:00 AM |